LEAH Schools North Academy
Last updated:
5/3/2024 11:52 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
By Activity
+
By Event Type
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
1
2
8:00a
Cross Country @ TAPPS 3A State
5:00p
VB Varsity @ Providence
3
6:00p
VB Varsity @ Covenant
4
5
6
7:00p
Football @ Prince of Peace Dallas
7
6:00p
Volleyball Playoff Game @ Central Texas Christian
8
9
3:15p
Praise Band Rehearsal
5:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs St. Thomas Episcopal - Scrimmage
10
11
12
5:30p
Boys JV Soccer vs St. Thomas - Scrimmage
5:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Concordia Lutheran
13
7:00p
Football Bye Week
14
8:30a
ISEE Entrance Exam
15
16
8:00a
Lion Classic Golf Tournament
3:15p
Praise Band Rehearsal
6:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Aggieland
7:00p
SFCC General Meeting
17
5:30p
Boys JV Soccer vs Bay Area Christian
6:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs St. John XXIII
18
8:00a
Picture Retake Day/Senior Cap and Gown Day
19
5:30p
Boys Varsity Soccer vs Covenant Christian
6:30p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Incarnate Word
8:00p
Boys Varsity Basketball vs St. Pius X
20
4:30p
Boys JV Soccer @ Kinkaid
21
Rye Grass Seeding
4:00p
Area Playoff Football Game vs Sacred Heart Catholic
22
Rye Grass Seeding
23
Rye Grass Seeding - aeration
Thanksgiving Break - NO CLASSES
24
Rye Grass Seeding - topdress
Thanksgiving Break - NO CLASSES
25
Rye Grass Seeding
Thanksgiving Break - NO CLASSES
26
Rye Grass Seeding
Thanksgiving Break - NO CLASSES
27
Rye Grass Seeding
Thanksgiving Break - NO CLASSES
7:00p
Regional Playoff Football Game @ Rosehill Christian School
28
Rye Grass Seeding
29
Rye Grass Seeding
30
Rye Grass Seeding
3:15p
Praise Band Rehearsal
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball vs CHSM
1
Rye Grass Seeding
5:00p
Girls Soccer @ Northland Christian
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Kinkaid
7:00p
Boys Varsity Soccer @ St. Pius X
2
Rye Grass Seeding
3
Rye Grass Seeding
5:00p
Girls Soccer @ Cypress Christian
6:00p
Girls Varsity Basketball @ Emery Weiner
7:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball @ Emery Weiner
4
Rye Grass Seeding
5
Rye Grass Seeding